SL.
NO.
NAMEDESIGNATIONOFFICE
 PHONE NO.
1Pu T.J. LalnuntluangaMinister2322516
2Pu K.T. Beicho, IRTSSecretary (Commissioner)2323215
3Pi Ramdinliani, MCSJoint Secretary2336631
4Pu VanlalvuanaDeputy Secretary2300307
5Pu LalrinawmaUnder Secretary2322516
6Er. R. LalrammawiaDirector2316080
7Pi Lalsangpuii HmarJt. Director (OP)2341055
8Pu ZothangzualaJoint Director (MV)2316090
9Pu C. LalbiakthangaJoint Director (STA)2312078
10Pu LalrinawmaDeputy Director (STA)
11Pi Rochuangkimi Khenglawt
Deputy Director (Hqrs.)2314877
12
Pi Lalbiakkimi, MSS
Deputy Director (Admn.)2324855
13Pu P.C. Hmarthuama, MF&AS
Deputy Director (Acct.)2328922
14Pu R. KawllianaDy. Director (OP)2345024
15Pu P.C. KhumaDy. Director (Store)2396226
16Pu R. LalbiakdikaADT (Acct.)2347959
17Pu KawlchhuanaADT (OP) & Booking2327299
18Pu J. LianzamaADT (Acct.)
19Pu LalmuanpuiaSenior Asst. Engineer2324822
20Pu RaldothangaSuperintendent (Admn.)2328400
21Pu LalrothangaSuperintendent (OP)2328400
22Pi LalremsiamiResearch Officer
23Pu R. LalnuntluangaADT (IT)
24Pu B. LalchuangkimaADT (ROA)2306080
25Pu Benjamin LalhmingsangaADT (MV)
26Pu R. LalnunmawiaDTO Aizawl (Urban)2306097
27Pu F. LalzuitluangaDTO Aizawl (Rural)
28Pi Carolyn L.B. KhiangteDTO Lunglei0372-2324756
29Pi B. MalsawmtluangiDTO Saiha03835-223045
30Pu K. LalhmuaklianaDTO Champhai03831-234881
31Pu H. LalhminglianaDTO Kolasib03837-221568
32Pu B. LalrinsangaDTO Serchhip03838-222296
33Pu V. Lalruatliana, MCS
DTO Lawngtlai03835-232247
34Pu LalawmpuiaDTO Mamit2565737